logo

BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉE BUCCELLATI

Buccellati Sale History

View Price Results for Buccellati

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items from Buccellati

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-131633609=1
item-131633609=2
item-131633609=3
de forme ovale , ajourée à décor de volutes pavées de diamants taille brillant et huit-huit, centrée d'un diamant pesant environ 1,75 cts, poinçon PT, dans son écrin d'origine Mario Buccellati - Milan - Rome - Florence - New York - Palm Beach
Poids 19,1 g environ, dimensions 4,5x4 cm
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND PLAQUE BROOCH, SIGNED BUCCELLATI
  • 32%

Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
Jul 13, 2022
Starting Price €7,000
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Monaco, Monaco
Wannenes - Art Contact

Wannenes - Art Contact

Monaco, Monaco
148 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0074: BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉE BUCCELLATI

Sold for €13,000
10 Bids
Est. €7,000 - €9,000Starting Price €7,000
JEWELS
Jul 13, 2022 8:45 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 32%

Lot 0074 Details

...

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Contact
011 37799904626
6 Avenue Saint Michel
Monaco, 98000
Monaco
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.