ACHILLE E PIER GIACOMO CASTIGLIONI

Pier Giacomo Castiglioni Sale History

View Price Results for Pier Giacomo Castiglioni

Related Pier & Console Mirrors

More Items in Gothic Pier & Console Mirrors

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-131024539=1
Quattro sedie pieghevoli e un tavolino della serie Tric. Legno di faggio laccato, Produzione BBB Bonacina fine anni '70. Marchio del produttore.
cm 82x68x55; tavolino cm 32x80x80
FOUR CHAIRS AND A LOW TABLE BY A.& P. CASTIGLIONI
Ottagono n. 3, ottobre 1966, p.40
Domus n. 442, settembre 1966, pagina non numerata

Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Piccole mancanze alla vernice.
  • 35%

Estimate €500 - €700
Jun 29, 2022
Starting Price €500
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, , Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction
Wannenes - Art AuctionGenoa, Italy
2,844 Followers
Auction Curated By
Andrea Schito
DESIGN
Giacomo Abate
Design
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item
0623: ACHILLE E PIER GIACOMO CASTIGLIONI
Sold for €5001 Bid
Est. €500 - €700Starting Price €500
DESIGN AND ITALIAN STYLE
Jun 29, 2022 8:45 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%
Lot 0623 Details
...

Contacts
Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Supportinfo@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.