Lot Number: Lowest
5001F: Number 413 by Gorham Sterling Silver Bon Bon Spoon GW Cast 5 1/8" ServingEst. $210-$273Lot Passed
5005F: Chapel Bells by Alvin Sterling Silver Asparagus Server Hooded HHWS Custom 9 1/4"Est. $108-$140Lot Passed
5007F: Silver Plate Bronze Nude Female Art Nouveau Lamp w/ Iridescent Art Glass ShadeEst. $3,528-$4,586Lot Passed
5009F: Roland Topor Pencil Signed L/ED Litho The Man Uprooted NEWLY CUSTOM FRAMEDEst. $562-$731Lot Passed
5012F: Meadow Rose by Wallace Sterling Silver Regular Fork with 1" Wide Tines 7 1/4"Est. $136-$177Lot Passed
5016F: Restored Mid-Century Four Person Rattan and Mahogany Dining TableEst. $2,002-$2,603Lot Passed
5018F: 925 STERLING SILVER HANDCRAFTED SWIRL DIAMOND CUT PATTERN CANDLE HOLDER LIGHTEREst. $504-$655Lot Passed
5020F: Virgil Ross Original Signed Model Sheet Drawing Bugs Bunny Baseball HUGE DRAWINGEst. $1,628-$2,117Lot Passed
5022F: Oversized Woven Wicker "Peacock" Lounge Throne Chair w/ Matching Ottoman ChaiseEst. $3,078-$4,002Lot Passed
5023F: Orig Pre-War Beach Polynesian Beauty Oil Painting on Velvet Roger Fowler TahitiEst. $5,339-$6,941Lot Passed
5024F: MAGNIFICENT 19 C ORIENTALIST AUSTRIAN PATINATED BRONZE CENTER PIECEEst. $4,938-$6,420Lot Passed
Taylor & Harris Online Auctions by: