Return to TAYLORHARRISAUCTIONS.COM
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Napoleon III Boulle Figural Bronze grandfather Clock
Est.
$25,000
$50,000
Lot Passed
0002: Orientalist Slave Trader, Bergman Bronze Figurine Group
Est.
$2,000
$3,000
Lot Passed
0003: Set of 6 Harcourt Empire Baccarat Crystal Highballs
Est.
$5,000
$7,000
0004: Indian Dancer, Carl Kauba (1865 - 1922) Bronze Figurine
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0005: 19th C. Tiffany & Co Champleve Figural Bronze Clock Set
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0006: A Pair of 19th C. Meissen Figural Bronze Porcelain Vase
Est.
$3,500
$5,500
Lot Passed
0007: Large WMF Silver Plated Bronze Crystal Centerpiece
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
0008: A Large French Figural Bonze Box by Tahan. 19th C.
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0009: Eve & Satyr, Franz Bergman Signed Bronze Figurine Group
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0010: Erte Silver Alphabet, Vintage ERTE Lithograph Poster
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0011: A PAIR OF 19TH C. ROYAL VIENNA PARCEL-GILT VASES
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0012: ORMOLU SEVRES GILTWOOD GUERIDON CIRCULAR TABLE, 19TH C.
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0013: Set of Russian Gardner coffee Set Qajar Persian Market
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0014: After Marcel Debut Monumental Patinated Bronze Statue
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0015: 19th C. Large Royal Vienna Framed Tray / Plate
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0016: THE PHEASANT, RARE F. BERGMAN BRONZE SCULPTURE
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0017: MATERNITE, PABLO PICASSO ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH, COA
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Italian Capodimonte Lidded Ewer Pitcher
Est.
$800
$1,500
0019: 19th C. French Figural Bronze & Baccarat Centerpiece
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0020: Large Viennese/Austrian Enamel on Silver
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0021: Very Large 19th C. Viennese Enameled Miniature Horn
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0022: 19th C Large Royal Vienna Plate Framed Signed Schindler
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0023: 19th C. French Baccarat Bronze & Crystal Jewelry Box
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0024: Fine Champleve Enamel Bronze Sevres Tray, CARLE Signed
Est.
$1,200
$1,500
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
17
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Taylor & Harris
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy