Return to TAYLORHARRISAUCTIONS.COM
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: 19th C. French Oil on Board Painting by Maurin
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0002: Large 19th C. Persian Qajar Wooden Box. Museum Quality
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0003: Nicolas de Largilliere (1656-1746) Palatial Painting
Est.
$150,000
$250,000
Lot Passed
0005: 19th C. Sevres Mounted Automaton Bonthems Birdcage
Est.
$25,000
$50,000
Lot Passed
0006: Large 19th C French Bronze/Baccarat Crystal Centerpiece
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0007: Henri Gervex (1852-1929) Large Oil on Canvas Painting
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
0008: Fine 19th C. French Louis XVI Style Parlor Set
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0009: Fabio Fabbi Orientalist Watercolor Painting
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0010: F. Linke Bronze Mounted Kingwood Vitrine Cabinet
Est.
$20,000
$30,000
Lot Passed
0011: Minotauro Bebiendo y Mujer In Manner of PICASSO ETCHING
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0012: Large 19th C Oil on Canvas signed F. Weiber
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0013: Set of Russian Gardner coffee Set Qajar Persian Market
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0014: After Marcel Debut Monumental Patinated Bronze Statue
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0015: 19th C. Large Royal Vienna Framed Tray / Plate
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0016: THE PHEASANT, RARE F. BERGMAN BRONZE SCULPTURE
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0017: MATERNITE, PABLO PICASSO ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH, COA
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Italian Capodimonte Lidded Ewer Pitcher
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0019: 19th C. French Figural Bronze & Baccarat Centerpiece
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0020: Large Viennese/Austrian Enamel on Silver
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0021: Francois Linke Louis XV Style Table Ambulante, Signed
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0022: 19th C Large Royal Vienna Plate Framed Signed Schindler
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0023: 19th C. French Baccarat Bronze & Crystal Jewelry Box
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0024: Fine Champleve Enamel Bronze Sevres Tray, CARLE Signed
Est.
$1,200
$1,500
Lot Passed
0025: A Large Art Nouveau French Bronze Figural Centerpiece
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
18
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Taylor & Harris
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy